Статистика Футбол
Россия. Вторая лига Б
Турниры
Молодежные команды |
Премьер-лига |
Первая лига |
Вторая лига А |
Вторая лига Б |
КФК |
Кубок |
Кубок ПФЛ |
Суперкубок |
Календарь
27 апреля | 14:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
27 апреля | 15:00 | 2 : 0 | ||
27 апреля | 15:00 | 0 : 3 | ||
27 апреля | 15:00 | 0 : 3 | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | 4 : 0 | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | 2 : 0 | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
27 апреля | 16:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
27 апреля | 17:00 | 2 : 2 | ||
27 апреля | 18:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
28 апреля | 05:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
28 апреля | 06:00 | 2 : 3 | ||
28 апреля | 12:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
28 апреля | 13:30 | 4 : 2 | ||
28 апреля | 14:00 | 2 : 3 | ||
28 апреля | 14:00 | 0 : 1 | ||
28 апреля | 14:00 | 3 : 0 | ||
28 апреля | 14:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | 0 : 1 | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | 2 : 0 | ||
28 апреля | 15:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
28 апреля | 16:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
28 апреля | 17:00 | 6 : 1 | ||
28 апреля | 17:00 | 0 : 2 | ||
3 мая | 16:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
3 мая | 16:00 | 3 : 1 | ||
4 мая | 11:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 13:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 14:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 15:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 15:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 15:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 16:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 16:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 16:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 16:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 16:30 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 17:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 17:00 | - : - | ||
4 мая | 17:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 05:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 12:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 13:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 14:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 14:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 14:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 14:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 14:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 15:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 15:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 15:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 16:00 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 16:30 | - : - | ||
5 мая | 17:00 | - : - | ||
8 мая | 16:30 | - : - | ||
11 мая | - : - | |||
11 мая | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Астрахань 5 4 1 0 8 1 13 2 Композит 4 4 0 0 10 5 12 3 Рубин Ялта 5 4 0 1 8 3 12 4 Легион-Динамо 5 3 1 1 6 3 10 5 Химки-М 4 3 1 0 4 1 10 6 Динамо-2 Москва 4 3 1 0 12 3 10 7 Балтика БФУ 4 3 1 0 11 3 10 8 Ростов-2 5 3 0 2 13 6 9 9 Динамо Киров 3 3 0 0 7 0 9 10 Амкар 4 3 0 1 8 3 9 11 Рубин-2 3 3 0 0 7 2 9 12 Арсенал-2 Тула 4 3 0 1 7 3 9 13 Динамо Владивосток 4 3 0 1 7 5 9 14 Биолог 5 2 2 1 7 6 8 15 Родина-М 4 2 2 0 6 3 8 16 Чертаново 4 2 2 0 8 3 8 17 Спартак-2 4 2 2 0 5 3 8 18 Кубань Холдинг 6 2 2 2 8 8 8 19 Севастополь 5 2 2 1 4 3 8 20 Сокол Казань 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 21 Космос 4 2 1 1 5 4 7 22 Знамя Труда 4 2 1 1 5 7 7 23 Победа Хасавюрт 6 1 4 1 7 7 7 24 Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский 4 2 0 2 5 6 6 25 Строгино 3 2 0 1 8 3 6 26 Торпедо Владимир 4 2 0 2 9 6 6 27 Зенит-2 4 2 0 2 7 5 6 28 Динамо СПб 4 2 0 2 7 6 6 29 Сахалин 3 2 0 1 3 3 6 30 Форте 4 2 0 2 9 5 6 31 Спартак Нальчик 5 1 3 1 8 8 6 32 Нарт Черкесск 6 1 3 2 6 9 6 33 Зенит Пенза 4 1 2 1 5 4 5 34 Динамо Вологда 4 1 2 1 3 3 5 35 Ангушт 4 1 2 1 3 3 5 36 Динамо Ставрополь 5 1 2 2 4 7 5 37 ФК Тверь 4 1 1 2 6 7 4 38 Пари НН-2 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 39 Динамо Барнаул 4 1 1 2 6 10 4 40 Академия футбола Спартак 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 41 Рязань 4 1 1 2 4 5 4 42 Урал-2 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 43 Дружба 5 1 0 4 4 7 3 44 СКА-Хабаровск-2 4 1 0 3 6 6 3 45 Носта 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 46 Орел 4 1 0 3 4 6 3 47 Оренбург-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 3 48 Акрон-2 3 1 0 2 4 7 3 49 Леон Сатурн 3 1 0 2 3 8 3 50 Луки-Энергия 4 1 0 3 2 8 3 51 Крылья Советов-2 3 0 3 0 2 2 3 52 Салют 4 0 2 2 3 6 2 53 Динамо-2 Махачкала 4 0 1 3 1 9 1 54 Алания Владикавказ-2 5 0 1 4 6 16 1 55 Волна Ковернино 3 0 1 2 1 4 1 56 Уралец-ТС 3 0 1 2 4 8 1 57 Лада 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 58 Иркутск 3 0 1 2 2 8 1 59 Звезда СПб 4 0 1 3 1 7 1 60 Енисей-2 4 0 0 4 1 8 0 61 Коломна 3 0 0 3 1 6 0 62 Квант 3 0 0 3 1 10 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Астрахань 3 3 0 0 6 1 9 2 Композит 2 2 0 0 5 3 6 3 Рубин Ялта 3 2 0 1 5 2 6 4 Легион-Динамо 3 2 1 0 3 1 7 5 Химки-М 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 6 Динамо-2 Москва 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 7 Балтика БФУ 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 8 Ростов-2 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 9 Динамо Киров 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 10 Амкар 3 2 0 1 5 3 6 11 Рубин-2 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 12 Арсенал-2 Тула 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 13 Динамо Владивосток 3 3 0 0 7 2 9 14 Биолог 3 1 1 1 6 6 4 15 Родина-М 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 16 Чертаново 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 17 Спартак-2 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 18 Кубань Холдинг 3 0 2 1 3 4 2 19 Севастополь 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 20 Сокол Казань 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 21 Космос 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 22 Знамя Труда 3 1 1 1 3 7 4 23 Победа Хасавюрт 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 24 Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 25 Строгино 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 26 Торпедо Владимир 2 0 0 2 2 6 0 27 Зенит-2 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 28 Динамо СПб 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 29 Сахалин 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 30 Форте 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 31 Спартак Нальчик 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 32 Нарт Черкесск 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 33 Зенит Пенза 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 34 Динамо Вологда 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 35 Ангушт 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 36 Динамо Ставрополь 3 1 1 1 2 3 4 37 ФК Тверь 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 38 Пари НН-2 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 39 Динамо Барнаул 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 40 Академия футбола Спартак 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 41 Рязань 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 42 Урал-2 2 1 1 0 4 1 4 43 Дружба 3 1 0 2 4 5 3 44 СКА-Хабаровск-2 2 1 0 1 5 3 3 45 Носта 2 1 0 1 4 3 3 46 Орел 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 47 Оренбург-2 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 48 Акрон-2 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 49 Леон Сатурн 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 Луки-Энергия 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 51 Крылья Советов-2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 52 Салют 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 53 Динамо-2 Махачкала 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 54 Алания Владикавказ-2 3 0 0 3 5 14 0 55 Волна Ковернино 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 56 Уралец-ТС 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 57 Лада 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 58 Иркутск 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 Звезда СПб 2 0 1 1 1 4 1 60 Енисей-2 3 0 0 3 1 5 0 61 Коломна 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 62 Квант 2 0 0 2 0 6 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Астрахань 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 2 Композит 2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 Рубин Ялта 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 4 Легион-Динамо 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 5 Химки-М 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 6 Динамо-2 Москва 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 7 Балтика БФУ 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 8 Ростов-2 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 9 Динамо Киров 2 2 0 0 5 0 6 10 Амкар 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 11 Рубин-2 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 12 Арсенал-2 Тула 2 2 0 0 4 1 6 13 Динамо Владивосток 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 14 Биолог 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 15 Родина-М 2 1 1 0 4 3 4 16 Чертаново 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 17 Спартак-2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 18 Кубань Холдинг 3 2 0 1 5 4 6 19 Севастополь 3 1 2 0 3 2 5 20 Сокол Казань 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 21 Космос 3 2 0 1 4 3 6 22 Знамя Труда 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 23 Победа Хасавюрт 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 24 Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 25 Строгино 2 1 0 1 6 2 3 26 Торпедо Владимир 2 2 0 0 7 0 6 27 Зенит-2 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 28 Динамо СПб 2 0 0 2 1 5 0 29 Сахалин 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 30 Форте 2 1 0 1 5 4 3 31 Спартак Нальчик 3 1 1 1 5 5 4 32 Нарт Черкесск 5 1 3 1 5 7 6 33 Зенит Пенза 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 34 Динамо Вологда 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 35 Ангушт 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 36 Динамо Ставрополь 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 37 ФК Тверь 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 38 Пари НН-2 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 39 Динамо Барнаул 3 1 0 2 4 8 3 40 Академия футбола Спартак 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 41 Рязань 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 42 Урал-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 43 Дружба 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 44 СКА-Хабаровск-2 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 45 Носта 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 46 Орел 2 0 0 2 2 4 0 47 Оренбург-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 48 Акрон-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 49 Леон Сатурн 3 1 0 2 3 8 3 50 Луки-Энергия 2 1 0 1 2 4 3 51 Крылья Советов-2 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 52 Салют 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 53 Динамо-2 Махачкала 2 0 0 2 0 6 0 54 Алания Владикавказ-2 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 55 Волна Ковернино 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 56 Уралец-ТС 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 57 Лада 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 58 Иркутск 3 0 1 2 2 8 1 59 Звезда СПб 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 60 Енисей-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 61 Коломна 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 62 Квант 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Астрахань 5 4 1 0 8 1 13 2 Композит 4 4 0 0 10 5 12 3 Рубин Ялта 5 4 0 1 8 3 12 4 Динамо-2 Москва 4 3 1 0 12 3 10 5 Балтика БФУ 4 3 1 0 11 3 10 6 Легион-Динамо 5 3 1 1 6 3 10 7 Химки-М 4 3 1 0 4 1 10 8 Ростов-2 5 3 0 2 13 6 9 9 Амкар 4 3 0 1 8 3 9 10 Динамо Владивосток 4 3 0 1 7 5 9 11 Арсенал-2 Тула 4 3 0 1 7 3 9 12 Рубин-2 3 3 0 0 7 2 9 13 Динамо Киров 3 3 0 0 7 0 9 14 Чертаново 4 2 2 0 8 3 8 15 Кубань Холдинг 5 2 2 1 7 6 8 16 Биолог 5 2 2 1 7 6 8 17 Родина-М 4 2 2 0 6 3 8 18 Спартак-2 4 2 2 0 5 3 8 19 Севастополь 5 2 2 1 4 3 8 20 Космос 4 2 1 1 5 4 7 21 Знамя Труда 4 2 1 1 5 7 7 22 Сокол Казань 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 23 Торпедо Владимир 4 2 0 2 9 6 6 24 Форте 4 2 0 2 9 5 6 25 Строгино 3 2 0 1 8 3 6 26 Динамо СПб 4 2 0 2 7 6 6 27 Зенит-2 4 2 0 2 7 5 6 28 Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский 4 2 0 2 5 6 6 29 Сахалин 3 2 0 1 3 3 6 30 Спартак Нальчик 5 1 3 1 8 8 6 31 Нарт Черкесск 5 1 3 1 6 6 6 32 Победа Хасавюрт 5 1 3 1 5 5 6 33 Зенит Пенза 4 1 2 1 5 4 5 34 Динамо Ставрополь 5 1 2 2 4 7 5 35 Ангушт 4 1 2 1 3 3 5 36 Динамо Вологда 4 1 2 1 3 3 5 37 ФК Тверь 4 1 1 2 6 7 4 38 Динамо Барнаул 4 1 1 2 6 10 4 39 Академия футбола Спартак 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 40 Урал-2 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 41 Рязань 4 1 1 2 4 5 4 42 Пари НН-2 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 43 СКА-Хабаровск-2 4 1 0 3 6 6 3 44 Носта 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 45 Орел 4 1 0 3 4 6 3 46 Акрон-2 3 1 0 2 4 7 3 47 Дружба 5 1 0 4 4 7 3 48 Леон Сатурн 3 1 0 2 3 8 3 49 Оренбург-2 3 1 0 2 3 5 3 50 Луки-Энергия 4 1 0 3 2 8 3 51 Крылья Советов-2 3 0 3 0 2 2 3 52 Салют 4 0 2 2 3 6 2 53 Алания Владикавказ-2 5 0 1 4 6 16 1 54 Уралец-ТС 3 0 1 2 4 8 1 55 Иркутск 3 0 1 2 2 8 1 56 Динамо-2 Махачкала 4 0 1 3 1 9 1 57 Звезда СПб 4 0 1 3 1 7 1 58 Волна Ковернино 3 0 1 2 1 4 1 59 Лада 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 60 Коломна 3 0 0 3 1 6 0 61 Енисей-2 4 0 0 4 1 8 0 62 Квант 3 0 0 3 1 10 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Марк Мокин Балтика БФУ 1 2 Данил Массуренко Легион-Динамо 2 2 Константин Антипов Носта 2 2 Егор Пигаев СКА-Хабаровск-2 1 1 Герман Игнатов Ростов-2 1 1 Михаил Коломийцев Дружба 1 1 Валерий Альшанский Сахалин 1 1 Артем Галаджан ФК Тверь 1 1 Никита Дорофеев ФК Тверь 1 1 Игорь Бугаенко Зенит-2 2 1 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Марк Мокин Балтика БФУ 1 2 Данил Массуренко Легион-Динамо 2 2 Константин Антипов Носта 2 2 Егор Пигаев СКА-Хабаровск-2 1 1 Герман Игнатов Ростов-2 1 1 Михаил Коломийцев Дружба 1 1 Валерий Альшанский Сахалин 1 1 Артем Галаджан ФК Тверь 1 1 Евгений Евгеньев Академия футбола Спартак 1 1 Никита Дорофеев ФК Тверь 1 1