Статистика Футбол
Узбекистан. Высшая лига
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Календарь
4 апреля | 17:15 | 1 : 2 | ||
5 апреля | 17:15 | 0 : 0 | ||
5 апреля | 17:15 | 1 : 0 | ||
6 апреля | 17:15 | Termez Surkhon |
2 : 1 | |
6 апреля | 17:15 | 0 : 0 | ||
7 апреля | 17:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
7 апреля | 17:15 | 0 : 0 | ||
16 марта | Termez Surkhon |
- : - | ||
16 марта | - : - | |||
3 мая | - : - | |||
3 мая | - : - | |||
3 мая | - : - | |||
3 мая | - : - | |||
3 мая | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Нефтчи Фергана 4 3 0 1 4 2 9 2 Андижан 4 2 2 0 8 3 8 3 АГМК 5 2 2 1 6 4 8 4 Согдиана 5 2 2 1 7 6 8 5 Локомотив Ташкент 5 2 2 1 7 4 8 6 Кызылкум 4 2 1 1 5 3 7 7 Навбахор 4 1 3 0 8 6 6 8 Насаф 3 1 2 0 3 1 5 9 Пахтакор Ташкент 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 10 Олимпик Ташкент 4 1 1 2 3 5 4 11 Динамо Самарканд 5 1 1 3 4 8 4 12 Termez Surkhon 4 1 1 2 5 8 4 13 Металлург Бекабад 4 0 2 2 3 5 2 14 Бунедкор 5 0 2 3 4 11 2 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Нефтчи Фергана 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 Андижан 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 3 АГМК 3 2 1 0 4 1 7 4 Согдиана 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 5 Локомотив Ташкент 3 1 1 1 6 4 4 6 Кызылкум 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 7 Навбахор 3 1 2 0 6 4 5 8 Насаф 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 9 Пахтакор Ташкент 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 10 Олимпик Ташкент 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 11 Динамо Самарканд 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 12 Termez Surkhon 2 1 0 1 2 4 3 13 Металлург Бекабад 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 14 Бунедкор 3 0 2 1 3 5 2 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Нефтчи Фергана 3 2 0 1 3 2 6 2 Андижан 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 3 АГМК 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 4 Согдиана 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 5 Локомотив Ташкент 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 6 Кызылкум 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 7 Навбахор 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 8 Насаф 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 9 Пахтакор Ташкент 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 10 Олимпик Ташкент 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 11 Динамо Самарканд 3 0 1 2 2 6 1 12 Termez Surkhon 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 13 Металлург Бекабад 3 0 1 2 3 5 1 14 Бунедкор 2 0 0 2 1 6 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Нефтчи Фергана 4 3 0 1 4 2 9 2 Андижан 4 2 2 0 8 3 8 3 Локомотив Ташкент 5 2 2 1 7 4 8 4 Согдиана 5 2 2 1 7 6 8 5 АГМК 5 2 2 1 6 4 8 6 Кызылкум 4 2 1 1 5 3 7 7 Навбахор 4 1 3 0 8 6 6 8 Насаф 3 1 2 0 3 1 5 9 Termez Surkhon 4 1 1 2 5 8 4 10 Пахтакор Ташкент 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 11 Динамо Самарканд 5 1 1 3 4 8 4 12 Олимпик Ташкент 4 1 1 2 3 5 4 13 Бунедкор 5 0 2 3 4 11 2 14 Металлург Бекабад 4 0 2 2 3 5 2 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире