Статистика Футбол
Литва. Д2
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Д2 |
Календарь
2 мая | 18:00 | Babrungas |
2 : 2 | |
3 мая | 18:00 | Panevėžys II |
1 : 2 | |
3 мая | 18:00 | 2 : 2 |
Neptūną Klaipėda
|
|
3 мая | 19:00 | Garliava Kaunas |
1 : 1 | |
4 мая | 12:00 | 2 : 1 |
Be1 NFA
|
|
4 мая | 14:00 | BFA |
0 : 2 | |
4 мая | 16:00 | Kauno Žalgiris II |
2 : 1 |
Banga II
|
5 мая | 14:00 | 4 : 1 |
Hegelmann II
|
|
16 марта | 14:00 | - : - | ||
16 марта | 16:00 | Kauno Žalgiris II |
- : - |
Babrungas
|
10 мая | 19:00 | Neptūną Klaipėda |
- : - |
Babrungas
|
11 мая | 13:00 | Be1 NFA |
- : - |
Garliava Kaunas
|
11 мая | 14:00 | - : - | ||
11 мая | 15:00 | - : - | ||
11 мая | 15:00 | - : - |
Kauno Žalgiris II
|
|
12 мая | 14:00 | - : - |
Panevėžys II
|
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ритеряй 8 6 1 1 20 7 19 2 Neptūną Klaipėda 8 5 3 0 15 8 18 3 Be1 NFA 7 5 0 2 14 6 15 4 BFA 8 4 2 2 10 9 14 5 Невежис 8 4 1 3 9 8 13 6 Kauno Žalgiris II 7 4 0 3 11 9 12 7 Таурас 8 2 5 1 10 8 11 8 Экранас 8 2 4 2 12 13 10 9 Babrungas 7 2 4 1 11 10 10 10 Panevėžys II 8 2 3 3 10 10 9 11 Hegelmann II 8 2 2 4 11 19 8 12 Garliava Kaunas 8 1 4 3 3 5 7 13 Атмосфера 7 2 0 5 6 12 6 14 Миния 7 0 5 2 4 6 5 15 ФА Шяуляй 7 1 1 5 8 15 4 16 Banga II 8 1 1 6 5 14 4 17 Vilniaus BFA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ритеряй 4 3 1 0 10 4 10 2 Neptūną Klaipėda 4 3 1 0 7 3 10 3 Be1 NFA 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 BFA 5 3 1 1 7 6 10 5 Невежис 4 2 0 2 3 3 6 6 Kauno Žalgiris II 4 2 0 2 5 6 6 7 Таурас 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 8 Экранас 4 1 2 1 7 8 5 9 Babrungas 5 1 4 0 7 6 7 10 Panevėžys II 4 1 2 1 5 4 5 11 Hegelmann II 4 1 0 3 4 11 3 12 Garliava Kaunas 4 1 2 1 3 3 5 13 Атмосфера 3 1 0 2 3 4 3 14 Миния 5 0 3 2 3 5 3 15 ФА Шяуляй 4 1 1 2 6 8 4 16 Banga II 3 0 0 3 2 7 0 17 Vilniaus BFA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ритеряй 4 3 0 1 10 3 9 2 Neptūną Klaipėda 4 2 2 0 8 5 8 3 Be1 NFA 6 4 0 2 13 6 12 4 BFA 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 5 Невежис 4 2 1 1 6 5 7 6 Kauno Žalgiris II 3 2 0 1 6 3 6 7 Таурас 5 0 4 1 4 6 4 8 Экранас 4 1 2 1 5 5 5 9 Babrungas 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 10 Panevėžys II 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 11 Hegelmann II 4 1 2 1 7 8 5 12 Garliava Kaunas 4 0 2 2 0 2 2 13 Атмосфера 4 1 0 3 3 8 3 14 Миния 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 15 ФА Шяуляй 3 0 0 3 2 7 0 16 Banga II 5 1 1 3 3 7 4 17 Vilniaus BFA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Neptūną Klaipėda 5 3 2 0 11 7 11 2 Ритеряй 5 3 1 1 11 6 10 3 Be1 NFA 5 3 0 2 9 5 9 4 Kauno Žalgiris II 5 3 0 2 8 6 9 5 Таурас 5 2 3 0 7 3 9 6 Экранас 5 2 2 1 9 9 8 7 Panevėžys II 5 2 1 2 10 9 7 8 Hegelmann II 5 2 1 2 9 10 7 9 BFA 5 2 1 2 7 8 7 10 Невежис 5 2 1 2 6 6 7 11 Атмосфера 5 2 0 3 5 8 6 12 Babrungas 5 1 3 1 8 8 6 13 Миния 5 0 5 0 3 3 5 14 ФА Шяуляй 5 1 0 4 6 12 3 15 Garliava Kaunas 5 0 3 2 2 4 3 16 Banga II 5 0 1 4 3 9 1 17 Vilniaus BFA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире