Статистика Футбол
Литва. Высшая лига
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Д2 |
Календарь
1 мая | 15:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
1 мая | 17:00 | 2 : 2 | ||
2 мая | 18:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
2 мая | 18:00 | TransINVEST Vilnius |
3 : 2 | |
2 мая | 19:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
11 мая | 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
11 мая | 17:00 | - : - | ||
11 мая | 19:00 | - : - | ||
12 мая | 16:00 | - : - | ||
12 мая | 18:25 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Жальгирис Вильнюс 12 8 3 1 27 12 27 2 Джюгас 11 6 3 2 11 8 21 3 Гегельманн Литауэн 12 5 4 3 19 15 19 4 Жальгирис Каунас 12 5 1 6 14 15 16 5 Банга 12 3 6 3 13 14 15 6 ФА Шяуляй 12 3 5 4 9 12 14 7 Дайнава 12 3 4 5 7 11 13 8 Судува 12 3 4 5 9 10 13 9 Паневежис 11 2 5 4 7 10 11 10 TransINVEST Vilnius 12 3 1 8 10 19 10 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Жальгирис Вильнюс 7 4 2 1 18 9 14 2 Джюгас 6 4 2 0 7 2 14 3 Гегельманн Литауэн 6 1 2 3 10 11 5 4 Жальгирис Каунас 8 4 0 4 9 9 12 5 Банга 5 0 2 3 2 8 2 6 ФА Шяуляй 7 2 3 2 5 5 9 7 Дайнава 4 0 3 1 2 3 3 8 Судува 5 1 2 2 2 3 5 9 Паневежис 5 1 2 2 3 4 5 10 TransINVEST Vilnius 6 1 0 5 4 10 3 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Жальгирис Вильнюс 5 4 1 0 9 3 13 2 Джюгас 5 2 1 2 4 6 7 3 Гегельманн Литауэн 6 4 2 0 9 4 14 4 Жальгирис Каунас 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 5 Банга 7 3 4 0 11 6 13 6 ФА Шяуляй 5 1 2 2 4 7 5 7 Дайнава 8 3 1 4 5 8 10 8 Судува 7 2 2 3 7 7 8 9 Паневежис 6 1 3 2 4 6 6 10 TransINVEST Vilnius 6 2 1 3 6 9 7 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Жальгирис Вильнюс 5 3 2 0 12 5 11 2 Джюгас 5 3 0 2 7 8 9 3 Жальгирис Каунас 5 3 0 2 6 7 9 4 Банга 5 2 2 1 8 5 8 5 Гегельманн Литауэн 5 2 2 1 6 5 8 6 ФА Шяуляй 5 2 1 2 4 4 7 7 Паневежис 5 1 3 1 4 4 6 8 TransINVEST Vilnius 5 1 1 3 5 8 4 9 Судува 5 1 1 3 3 5 4 10 Дайнава 5 0 1 4 1 8 1 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Айварс Эмсис Судува 1 2 Матас Варейка Гегельманн Литауэн 1 1 Рокас Филипавичюс Судува 1 1 Артем Федоров Судува 1 1 Клаудиюс Упстас Гегельманн Литауэн 1 1 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Айварс Эмсис Судува 1 2 Матас Варейка Гегельманн Литауэн 1 1 Рокас Филипавичюс Судува 1 1 Артем Федоров Судува 1 1 Клаудиюс Упстас Гегельманн Литауэн 1 1