Статистика Футбол
Латвия. Д2
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Д2 |
Календарь
5 мая | 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
Mārupe
|
|
11 мая | 15:00 | 2 : 4 |
Valmiera II
|
|
11 мая | 15:00 | Mārupe |
1 : 0 | |
11 мая | 17:00 | Ogre United |
1 : 0 | |
11 мая | 17:00 | Riga FC II |
2 : 1 |
Leevon / PPK
|
12 мая | 15:00 | 1 : 2 | ||
28 июня | Skanste |
0 : 0 | ||
27 апреля | 15:00 | - : - | ||
12 мая | 19:00 | Skanste |
- : - | |
18 мая | 13:00 | - : - | ||
18 мая | 15:00 | - : - | ||
18 мая | 17:00 | Valmiera II |
- : - |
Mārupe
|
18 мая | 19:00 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II |
- : - |
Riga FC II
|
19 мая | 14:00 | Leevon / PPK |
- : - |
Skanste
|
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 FK Rīgas Futbola skola II 5 4 1 0 18 3 13 2 Valmiera II 6 4 1 1 14 7 13 3 Супер Нова 5 4 1 0 9 0 13 4 Leevon / PPK 6 4 0 2 10 6 12 5 ФШЮД-Албертс 5 3 1 1 9 4 10 6 Riga FC II 6 2 3 1 10 4 9 7 Mārupe 6 2 1 3 6 8 7 8 Тукумс 6 2 1 3 6 6 7 9 Skanste 5 1 4 0 8 2 7 10 Вентспилс-2 5 1 2 2 5 7 5 11 Ogre United 6 1 2 3 2 10 5 12 Резекне 6 1 1 4 4 21 4 13 Прогресс Олайне 5 1 0 4 6 11 3 14 Смилтене 6 0 0 6 2 20 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 FK Rīgas Futbola skola II 2 2 0 0 12 0 6 2 Valmiera II 3 2 1 0 7 4 7 3 Супер Нова 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 4 Leevon / PPK 3 2 0 1 6 4 6 5 ФШЮД-Албертс 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 6 Riga FC II 6 2 3 1 10 4 9 7 Mārupe 3 1 0 2 2 3 3 8 Тукумс 3 1 1 1 3 2 4 9 Skanste 3 1 2 0 7 1 5 10 Вентспилс-2 2 1 0 1 2 3 3 11 Ogre United 4 1 1 2 2 5 4 12 Резекне 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 13 Прогресс Олайне 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 14 Смилтене 3 0 0 3 2 8 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 FK Rīgas Futbola skola II 3 2 1 0 6 3 7 2 Valmiera II 3 2 0 1 7 3 6 3 Супер Нова 4 3 1 0 4 0 10 4 Leevon / PPK 3 2 0 1 4 2 6 5 ФШЮД-Албертс 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 6 Riga FC II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 Mārupe 3 1 1 1 4 5 4 8 Тукумс 3 1 0 2 3 4 3 9 Skanste 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 10 Вентспилс-2 3 0 2 1 3 4 2 11 Ogre United 2 0 1 1 0 5 1 12 Резекне 3 0 0 3 0 17 0 13 Прогресс Олайне 4 1 0 3 5 8 3 14 Смилтене 3 0 0 3 0 12 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 FK Rīgas Futbola skola II 5 4 1 0 18 3 13 2 Супер Нова 5 4 1 0 9 0 13 3 Valmiera II 5 4 0 1 13 6 12 4 ФШЮД-Албертс 5 3 1 1 9 4 10 5 Leevon / PPK 5 3 0 2 8 5 9 6 Riga FC II 5 2 2 1 10 4 8 7 Skanste 5 1 4 0 8 2 7 8 Mārupe 5 2 0 3 5 7 6 9 Тукумс 5 2 0 3 5 5 6 10 Вентспилс-2 5 1 2 2 5 7 5 11 Резекне 5 1 1 3 4 16 4 12 Ogre United 5 1 1 3 2 10 4 13 Прогресс Олайне 5 1 0 4 6 11 3 14 Смилтене 5 0 0 5 2 17 0 15 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире