Статистика Футбол
Австрия. Д2
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Д2 |
Кубок |
Календарь
3 мая | 19:10 | 3 : 2 | ||
3 мая | 21:30 | 1 : 0 | ||
4 мая | 15:30 | 1 : 0 | ||
5 мая | 11:30 | 2 : 1 | ||
10 мая | 19:10 | 2 : 0 | ||
10 мая | 19:10 | 0 : 1 | ||
10 мая | 19:10 | 0 : 2 |
Stripfing
|
|
10 мая | 21:30 | 0 : 4 | ||
11 мая | 15:30 | - : - | ||
11 мая | 15:30 | - : - | ||
12 мая | 11:30 | - : - | ||
12 мая | 11:30 | - : - | ||
17 мая | 19:10 | - : - | ||
17 мая | 19:10 | - : - | ||
17 мая | 19:10 | - : - | ||
17 мая | 19:10 | Stripfing |
- : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 ГАК 26 19 4 3 47 22 61 2 Рид 27 15 5 7 61 22 50 3 Леобен 27 13 6 8 42 28 45 4 Адмира 27 12 8 7 39 26 44 5 Флоридсдорфер 26 12 7 7 39 28 43 6 Ферст Вена 27 12 6 9 41 36 42 7 Лиферинг 27 11 7 9 43 35 40 8 Хорн 26 13 0 13 35 40 39 9 Санкт-Пельтен 27 11 3 13 40 46 36 10 СК Брегенц 27 10 5 12 35 41 35 11 Лафниц 26 10 4 12 40 45 34 12 Stripfing 27 10 4 13 36 49 34 13 Капфенберг 26 8 8 10 33 41 32 14 Дорнбирн 26 8 2 16 26 47 26 15 Штурм Грац II 26 4 8 14 35 60 20 16 Амштеттен 26 3 5 18 25 51 14 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 ГАК 13 9 3 1 24 8 30 2 Рид 13 9 2 2 37 9 29 3 Леобен 13 6 3 4 21 14 21 4 Адмира 14 8 5 1 17 9 29 5 Флоридсдорфер 13 7 3 3 17 10 24 6 Ферст Вена 13 7 3 3 25 16 24 7 Лиферинг 14 6 4 4 24 16 22 8 Хорн 13 9 0 4 21 13 27 9 Санкт-Пельтен 14 6 0 8 18 21 18 10 СК Брегенц 14 3 4 7 14 23 13 11 Лафниц 13 7 1 5 27 22 22 12 Stripfing 13 5 3 5 21 24 18 13 Капфенберг 13 3 4 6 18 26 13 14 Дорнбирн 13 4 0 9 13 23 12 15 Штурм Грац II 13 2 4 7 16 30 10 16 Амштеттен 13 1 2 10 13 27 5 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 ГАК 13 10 1 2 23 14 31 2 Рид 14 6 3 5 24 13 21 3 Леобен 14 7 3 4 21 14 24 4 Адмира 13 4 3 6 22 17 15 5 Флоридсдорфер 13 5 4 4 22 18 19 6 Ферст Вена 14 5 3 6 16 20 18 7 Лиферинг 13 5 3 5 19 19 18 8 Хорн 13 4 0 9 14 27 12 9 Санкт-Пельтен 13 5 3 5 22 25 18 10 СК Брегенц 13 7 1 5 21 18 22 11 Лафниц 13 3 3 7 13 23 12 12 Stripfing 14 5 1 8 15 25 16 13 Капфенберг 13 5 4 4 15 15 19 14 Дорнбирн 13 4 2 7 13 24 14 15 Штурм Грац II 13 2 4 7 19 30 10 16 Амштеттен 13 2 3 8 12 24 9 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Рид 5 4 0 1 15 2 12 2 ГАК 5 3 1 1 8 4 10 3 Лиферинг 5 3 1 1 8 3 10 4 Дорнбирн 5 3 1 1 8 7 10 5 Адмира 5 3 1 1 6 1 10 6 Хорн 5 3 0 2 7 6 9 7 Ферст Вена 5 3 0 2 5 3 9 8 Stripfing 5 2 2 1 8 7 8 9 Штурм Грац II 5 2 1 2 12 12 7 10 Леобен 5 2 1 2 6 6 7 11 Флоридсдорфер 5 2 1 2 5 5 7 12 Капфенберг 5 2 0 3 8 9 6 13 Амштеттен 5 1 1 3 6 12 4 14 Лафниц 5 0 2 3 6 10 2 15 Санкт-Пельтен 5 0 1 4 2 12 1 16 СК Брегенц 5 0 0 5 0 13 0 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Дени Алар Леобен 21 15 Дарио Тадич Санкт-Пельтен 27 15 Даниэль Мадернер ГАК 24 13 Вильфрид Эза Рид 18 11 Кристоф Моншайн Ферст Вена 23 10 Марко Хаусьелль Хорн 23 10 Давид Пехам Ферст Вена 27 9 Кевин Фризенбихлер Леобен 21 8 Келвин Боатенг Ферст Вена 22 7 Никки Хавенар Рид 24 7 -
Имя Команда М П Марк Штендера Санкт-Пельтен 22 7 Моритц Хайнрих Леобен 18 6 Нермин Хальета Флоридсдорфер 24 6 Уинфред Амоа Леобен 27 6 Ноа Ледерер Лафниц 21 5 Кевен Монзиало Санкт-Пельтен 23 5 Кристиан Лихтенбергер ГАК 23 5 Амади Камара Штурм Грац II 13 4 Михаэль Ланг ГАК 18 4 Бернд Гшвайдль Санкт-Пельтен 20 4 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Даниэль Мадернер ГАК 24 16 Дени Алар Леобен 21 15 Дарио Тадич Санкт-Пельтен 27 15 Марко Хаусьелль Хорн 23 12 Нермин Хальета Флоридсдорфер 24 12 Вильфрид Эза Рид 18 11 Давид Пехам Ферст Вена 27 11 Кевин Фризенбихлер Леобен 21 11 Кристиан Лихтенбергер ГАК 23 11 Уинфред Амоа Леобен 27 11