Статистика Футбол
Швеция. Д2
Турниры
Высшая лига |
Д2 |
Календарь
14 мая | 20:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
17 мая | 20:00 | 1 : 1 | ||
17 мая | 20:00 | 1 : 0 | ||
17 мая | 20:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
18 мая | 14:00 | Skövde AIK |
1 : 0 | |
18 мая | 16:00 | 4 : 1 | ||
18 мая | 16:00 | Oddevold |
1 : 1 | |
19 мая | 14:00 | 0 : 0 | ||
19 мая | 16:00 | Sandviken |
3 : 1 | |
22 мая | 20:00 | - : - | ||
22 мая | 20:00 | - : - |
Skövde AIK
|
|
22 мая | 20:00 | - : - | ||
22 мая | 20:00 | - : - | ||
22 мая | 20:00 | - : - |
Sandviken
|
|
23 мая | 20:00 | - : - | ||
23 мая | 20:00 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ландскруна 8 5 3 0 14 4 18 2 Браге 8 4 3 1 10 7 15 3 Эстер 8 3 4 1 11 6 13 4 Утсиктен 8 3 4 1 11 7 13 5 Дегерфорс 8 3 3 2 14 11 12 6 Oddevold 8 3 3 2 7 8 12 7 Хельсингборг 8 2 5 1 9 8 11 8 Эребру 8 3 2 3 9 9 11 9 Skövde AIK 8 3 2 3 5 9 11 10 Ефле 8 2 4 2 10 9 10 11 Треллеборг 8 2 3 3 6 7 9 12 Sandviken 7 2 2 3 7 11 8 13 Сундсваль 8 2 1 5 6 10 7 14 Эргрюте 8 1 3 4 9 13 6 15 Эстерсунд 8 1 3 4 4 8 6 16 Варберг 7 1 1 5 6 11 4 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ландскруна 4 3 1 0 7 1 10 2 Браге 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 3 Эстер 4 2 2 0 6 1 8 4 Утсиктен 4 2 2 0 6 2 8 5 Дегерфорс 4 3 0 1 9 5 9 6 Oddevold 4 2 2 0 4 2 8 7 Хельсингборг 4 0 4 0 4 4 4 8 Эребру 4 3 0 1 7 4 9 9 Skövde AIK 4 2 2 0 2 0 8 10 Ефле 5 2 2 1 9 7 8 11 Треллеборг 5 1 3 1 5 5 6 12 Sandviken 3 2 0 1 3 2 6 13 Сундсваль 4 2 1 1 6 5 7 14 Эргрюте 4 0 1 3 4 7 1 15 Эстерсунд 3 1 2 0 3 2 5 16 Варберг 4 1 0 3 4 6 3 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ландскруна 4 2 2 0 7 3 8 2 Браге 5 2 2 1 6 5 8 3 Эстер 4 1 2 1 5 5 5 4 Утсиктен 4 1 2 1 5 5 5 5 Дегерфорс 4 0 3 1 5 6 3 6 Oddevold 4 1 1 2 3 6 4 7 Хельсингборг 4 2 1 1 5 4 7 8 Эребру 4 0 2 2 2 5 2 9 Skövde AIK 4 1 0 3 3 9 3 10 Ефле 3 0 2 1 1 2 2 11 Треллеборг 3 1 0 2 1 2 3 12 Sandviken 4 0 2 2 4 9 2 13 Сундсваль 4 0 0 4 0 5 0 14 Эргрюте 4 1 2 1 5 6 5 15 Эстерсунд 5 0 1 4 1 6 1 16 Варберг 3 0 1 2 2 5 1 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ландскруна 5 3 2 0 8 3 11 2 Эребру 5 3 2 0 8 4 11 3 Утсиктен 5 2 2 1 8 5 8 4 Ефле 5 2 2 1 6 4 8 5 Браге 5 2 2 1 6 5 8 6 Oddevold 5 2 2 1 4 5 8 7 Дегерфорс 5 2 1 2 9 8 7 8 Skövde AIK 5 2 1 2 3 6 7 9 Эстер 5 1 3 1 6 4 6 10 Хельсингборг 5 1 3 1 4 4 6 11 Треллеборг 5 1 3 1 4 4 6 12 Эргрюте 5 1 2 2 7 9 5 13 Sandviken 5 1 2 2 5 6 5 14 Варберг 5 1 1 3 5 8 4 15 Эстерсунд 5 0 3 2 3 5 3 16 Сундсваль 5 0 1 4 2 7 1 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире