Статистика Футбол
Армения. Высшая лига
Турниры
Премьер-лига |
Календарь
14 мая | 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
West Armenia
|
|
14 мая | 18:00 | 0 : 3 | ||
15 мая | 18:00 | 0 : 1 | ||
16 мая | 17:00 | 6 : 1 | ||
16 мая | 19:00 | 2 : 1 | ||
19 мая | 16:00 | West Armenia |
0 : 1 | |
20 мая | 16:00 | - : - | ||
20 мая | 18:00 | - : - | ||
21 мая | 16:00 | - : - | ||
21 мая | 19:00 | - : - |
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ноа 34 25 2 7 66 29 77 2 Пюник 34 22 10 2 80 28 76 3 Арарат-Армения 34 22 5 7 69 32 71 4 Урарту 34 13 9 12 47 47 48 5 Арарат 34 13 5 16 37 46 44 6 Алашкерт 34 12 6 16 50 52 42 7 West Armenia 34 10 4 20 39 68 34 8 Ширак 34 8 8 18 27 44 32 9 Ван 34 8 6 20 31 66 30 10 ЦСКА Ереван 34 7 5 22 30 64 26 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ноа 17 14 2 1 38 12 44 2 Пюник 17 12 5 0 44 14 41 3 Арарат-Армения 17 12 1 4 38 18 37 4 Урарту 17 8 5 4 27 19 29 5 Арарат 17 6 3 8 12 20 21 6 Алашкерт 17 6 5 6 19 19 23 7 West Armenia 17 5 1 11 22 39 16 8 Ширак 17 5 3 9 13 18 18 9 Ван 17 6 2 9 21 30 20 10 ЦСКА Ереван 17 4 3 10 18 35 15 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Ноа 17 11 0 6 28 17 33 2 Пюник 17 10 5 2 36 14 35 3 Арарат-Армения 17 10 4 3 31 14 34 4 Урарту 17 5 4 8 20 28 19 5 Арарат 17 7 2 8 25 26 23 6 Алашкерт 17 6 1 10 31 33 19 7 West Armenia 17 5 3 9 17 29 18 8 Ширак 17 3 5 9 14 26 14 9 Ван 17 2 4 11 10 36 10 10 ЦСКА Ереван 17 3 2 12 12 29 11 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Команда М В Н П З Пр О 1 Пюник 5 4 1 0 17 4 13 2 Ноа 5 4 0 1 6 3 12 3 Арарат-Армения 5 3 1 1 13 5 10 4 Арарат 5 3 1 1 7 4 10 5 Ширак 5 2 2 1 4 3 8 6 Алашкерт 5 1 1 3 7 13 4 7 Урарту 5 1 1 3 6 8 4 8 Ван 5 1 1 3 5 12 4 9 West Armenia 5 1 0 4 3 8 3 10 ЦСКА Ереван 5 0 2 3 2 10 2 М – всего матчей, В – выигрыши, Н – ничьи, П – поражения, З – забито, Пр – пропущено,
О – очки в турнире
-
Имя Команда М Г Мохамед Яттара Арарат-Армения 1 17 Артур Миранян Ноа 1 14 Тентон Йенне Арарат-Армения 2 12 Леван Куталия Алашкерт 2 11 Юсуф Отубанджо Пюник 1 9 Темур Джикия Урарту 2 9 Паул Гладон Ноа 1 8 Давид Хурцидзе Алашкерт 1 7 Ованес Арутюнян Пюник 1 7 Илиас Альхафт Ноа 1 6 -
Имя Команда М Г+П Мохамед Яттара Арарат-Армения 1 17 Артур Миранян Ноа 1 14 Тентон Йенне Арарат-Армения 2 12 Леван Куталия Алашкерт 2 11 Юсуф Отубанджо Пюник 1 9 Темур Джикия Урарту 2 9 Паул Гладон Ноа 1 8 Ованес Арутюнян Пюник 1 7 Давид Хурцидзе Алашкерт 1 7 Илиас Альхафт Ноа 1 6